Agent on duty +421 910 187 346

NAVIGATION STOPPAGE through Gabcikovo lock on 26 October 2022 07:00-20:00

IMPORTANT!!!

Info on Covid regulations in Slovakia: https://www.mzv.sk/web/en/covid-19 

From 06 April 2022 there is no need for the arriving ships to register their passengers through “ehranica” (https://korona.gov.sk/en/ehranica/) before their arrival in Slovakia.

From 06 April 2022, unvaccinated tourists do not need to stay onboard after arrival in Slovakia and they can leave the ship.

From 20 April 2022, the obligation to wear FFP2 respirator is only in hospitals and pharmacies. In all other interior places and public transport in Slovakia, people do not need to wear any protection on their mouth and nose.

DATESHIPARRIVALDEPARTUREPONTOON
03 OCT MONESMERALDAXX:XX03:00HUMA 3
03 OCT MONRIVER GOVERNESS4:0023:00HUMA 3
04 OCT TUEFORTUNA DN8:0012:30HUMA 7
04 OCT TUEVISTA STAR8:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
04 OCT TUEA-SILVER8:0014:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
04 OCT TUEAVALON VIEW12:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
04 OCT TUEFORTUNA 13:3021:30HUMA 8
05 OCT WEDFORTUNA DN8:0012:30TBA
05 OCT WEDMODIGLIANI 12:0018:00HUMA 3
5 OCT WEDVINDOBONA15:3016:30HUMA 8
06 OCT THURVIVIENNE4:0023:50HUMA 3 (GATE A)
06 OCT THURAVALON ENVISION04:0021:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
06 OCT THURARIANA KN8:0010:00HUMA 1
06 OCT THURARIANA17:0019:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
07 OCT FRIDOUCE FRANCE6:0012:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
07 OCT FRIVINDOBONA 12:0015:30HUMA 2
07 OCT FRIADORA14:3018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
08 OCT SAT CRUCESTAR8:0019:00HUMA 3
08 OCT SAT REISE RIESE CLASSIC9:0017:00HUMA 3
08 OCT SAT MINT 9:0013:30HUMA 3
08 OCT SAT ADMIRAL TEGETTHOFF H811:0017:00HUMA 8
08 OCT SAT KAISERIN ELISABETH II12:0016:00HUMA 2
08 OCT SAT MINT KN20:00XX:XXHUMA 1
09 OCT SUNMINT KNXX:XX5:00HUMA 1
10 OCT MONRIVER VOYAGER3:0013:00HUMA 2
10 OCT MONSWISS CROWN DN8:0012:30HUMA 7
10 OCT MONAVALON ENVISION9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
10 OCT MONARENA12:3016:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
10 OCT MONVISTA STAR13:3023:00HUMA 2
10 OCT MONSWISS CROWN13:3021:30HUMA 4
11 OCT TUEFORTUNA DN8:0012:30HUMA 7
11 OCT TUEA-SILVER8:0014:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
11 OCT TUEFIDELIO11:0016:30HUMA 3
11 OCT TUEVISTA SUN11:0016:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
11 OCT TUEMODIGLIANI 12:0018:00HUMA 8
11 OCT TUEFORTUNA 13:3021:30HUMA 4
11 OCT TUEREISE RIESE CLASSIC14:0017:30HUMA 2/8
12 OCT WEDARIANA8:0013:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
12 OCT WEDAVALON IMPRESSION9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
12 OCT WEDTHURGAU ULTRA13:0018:30HUMA 2/8
12 OCT WEDVIVALDI13:0019:00HUMA 2/8
12 OCT WEDADORA14:3018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
12 OCT WEDKLIMT 19:0023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
13 OCT THURAVALON ARTISTRY 210:0015:00HUMA 3
14 OCT FRIMINT 06:3012:30HUMA 3
14 OCT FRIRIVER VOYAGER14:00XX:XXHUMA 3 (GATE A)
15 OCT SAT RIVER VOYAGERXX:XX1:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
15 OCT SAT CRUCESTAR8:0019:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
15 OCT SAT ADMIRAL TEGETTHOFF H811:0017:00HUMA 8
15 OCT SAT KAISERIN ELISABETH II12:0016:00HUMA 2
15 OCT SAT ARENA13:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
15 OCT SATVINDOBONA 13:0014:00HUMA 4
16 OCT SUNTHURGAU ULTRA9:3020:00HUMA 8
17 OCT MONVIVALDI14:0022:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
17 OCT MONTHURGAU ULTRA14:3021:00HUMA 2/8
17 OCT MONADORA14:3018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
17 OCT MONAMADEUS CLASSIC15:0018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
18 OCT TUEFIDELIO8:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
18 OCT TUEVISTA STAR8:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
18 OCT TUEA-SILVER8:0014:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
18 OCT TUEVISTA SUN8:3018:00HUMA 2/8
19 OCT WEDARIANA8:0013:00HUMA 3
19 OCT WEDRIVER GOVERNESS14:0021:00HUMA 3
20 OCT THURAVALON ENVISION04:0021:00HUMA 3
20 OCT THURARENA13:0018:00HUMA 2/8
21 OCT FRIAVALON IMPRESSION5:0012:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
21 OCT FRIAVALON VIEW9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
21 OCT FRITHURGAU ULTRA9:3020:00HUMA 2/8
21 OCT FRIVIVALDI14:0022:00HUMA 3
22 OCT SAT CRUCESTAR8:0019:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
22 OCT SAT VIVIENNE14:0021:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
22 OCT SAT ADORA14:3018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
22 OCT SAT THURGAU ULTRA14:3021:00HUMA 2/8
23 OCT SUNAMADEUS CLASSIC14:0022:00HUMA 3
24 OCT MONAVALON ENVISION9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
24 OCT MONNESTROY17:0023:59HUMA 3 (GATE A)/HUMA 2
25 OCT TUEA-SILVER8:0014:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
25 OCT TUEVISTA STAR8:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
25 OCT TUEVIVALDI14:0022:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
25 OCT TUENESTROY17:0023:59HUMA 2/8
26 OCT WEDARIANA8:0013:00HUMA 3
26 OCT WEDMINT 9:0013:30HUMA 3
26 OCT WEDTHURGAU ULTRA9:3020:00HUMA 2/8
26 OCT WEDNESTROY17:0023:59HUMA 3 (GATE A)
26 OCT WEDMINT KN20:00XX:XXHUMA 1
26 OCT WEDSERENADE 29:0013:30HUMA 3
26 OCT WEDSERENADE 2 KN20:00XX:XXHUMA 1
27 OCT THURMINT KNXX:XX05:00HUMA 1
27 OCT THURARENA13:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
27 OCT THURTHURGAU ULTRA14:3021:00HUMA 2/8
27 OCT THURADORA14:3018:30HUMA 3 (GATE A)
27 OCT THURNESTROY17:0023:59HUMA 3 (GATE A)
27 OCT THURSERENADE 2 KN XX:XX 5:00HUMA 1
28 OCT FRIAVALON ILLUMINATION9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
28 OCT FRINESTROY15:0019:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
29 OCT SAT CRUCESTAR8:0019:00HUMA 3
29 OCT SAT AVALON PASSION9:3023:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
30 OCT SUNVISTA STAR13:0018:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
30 OCT SUNNESTROY15:0019:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)/ HUMA 2
31 OCT MONAVALON VIEW4:0021:00HUMA 3 (GATE A)
31 OCT MONVIVIENNE 18:0023:59HUMA 3 (GATE A)